mobile
Advanced Search

Aja

(acting credits)
Photo of Aja Image of Aja
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Barbara Holder
  • Lucia Luciano
Date of Birth 7/14/1963 (53 years old)
Starting Year 1986 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 34D-23-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Title Gallery Studio Length Year
Hidden Pleasures Video Exclusives 74 1991
Secret Dreams Video Exclusives 72 1991
 

 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us