mobile
Advanced Search

Alexandra Silk

(acting credits)
Photo of Alexandra Silk Image of Alexandra Silk
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Aleksandra Silk
  • Alex
  • Alexandria
  • Alexandria Silk
  • Sandra Silk
  • Tamar Jones
Date of Birth 9/19/1963 (53 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 32 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-32
Height 5'4
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Labia
Title Gallery Studio Length Year
Alexandra Silk's Silk Ties Fallen Angel
Confessions of a Sex Surrogate 2 Adam and Eve 102 2015
Silk Stockings Digital Playground 87 1998
 

Awards
AVN
  • 2008 Hall of Fame

 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us