mobile
Advanced Search

Alex Rox

(acting credits)
Photo of Alex Rox Image of Alex Rox
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Alex Roc
  • Alex Rock
  • Alex Rocks
  • Alex Ross
  • Piar
  • Pier
  • Pier Evergreen
  • Pierre Evergreen
Date of Birth 6/4/1979 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 40R-31/32
Height 6'0
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French
Title Gallery Studio Length Year
Club Rox 3X Films 103 2007
Club Rox 2 3X Films 129 2007
 

 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us