mobile
Advanced Search

Nicole Sheridan

(acting credits)
Photo of Nicole Sheridan Image of Nicole Sheridan
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Nichole Sheridan
  • Nici Sheridan
  • Nicole
  • Nicole Sheraton
  • Nicole Sheriden
  • Nicole Sheridon
  • Nicole Sheriton
Date of Birth 5/7/1975 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-35
Height 5'10
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Title Gallery Studio Length Year
Slippery When Wet Penthouse 85 2007
 

Trivia
Married fellow adult performer, Voodoo, on October 24th, 2000

 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us