mobile
Advanced Search

Dana DeArmond

(acting credits)
Photo of Dana DeArmond Image of Dana DeArmond
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Dana De Armond
  • Dana Dearmon
Date of Birth 6/16/1979 (37 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 34C-28-39
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Title Gallery Studio Length Year
Dana DeArmond Does the Internet Vivid Alt 93 2006
Dana DeArmond's Role Modeling Vivid Alt 90 2007
 

Trivia
Was a street dancer at Walt Disney World before entering the adult film industry.

 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us