mobile
Advanced Search

Zdenka Podkapova

Portrait of Zdenka Podkapova Image of Zdenka Podkapova
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Zdena Novotna
  • Zdenka
  • Zdenka Popova
Date of Birth 8/6/1977 (38 years old)
Starting Year 2000 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech, Slovakian
Trivia
Was the Penthouse Pet of the Year for 2001, having also won Penthouse Pet of the Month for April 1999


Most Popular Videos starring Zdenka Podkapova:
Penthouse - Pet of the Year Playoff 2001 Decadence Secret Paris

Zdenka Podkapova's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Jamie Brooks

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us