mobile
Advanced Search

Zara Whites

Portrait of Zara Whites Image of Zara Whites
Courtesy of CDI
Aliases
  • Amy
  • Amy Kooiman
  • Amy Kristensen
  • Paulina Peters
  • Zara
  • Zara White
Date of Birth 11/8/1968 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 33B-22-34
Height 5'7
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Dutch
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Zara Whites:
1992 AVN Awards Andrew Blake's Desire Dirty Debutantes 7 Buttman's Ultimate Workout

Zara Whites's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks

Annette Schwarz

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us