mobile
Advanced Search

Voodoo

Portrait of Voodoo Image of Voodoo
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Lex
  • Voo Do
  • Voo Doo
  • VooDoo Child
  • Voodoo Pornstar
Date of Birth 9/24/1977 (39 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 22 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French Canadian
Tongue
Voodoo Picture Gallery

Voodoo Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is the younger brother of adult performer Franco Del Toro

Married fellow adult performer, Nicole Sheridan, on October 24th, 2000


Most Popular Videos starring Voodoo:
Undress Me Sunny's B/G Adventure 2004 AVN Awards Fashionistas Safado - The Challenge


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us