mobile
Advanced Search

Virginie Caprice

Portrait of Virginie Caprice Image of Virginie Caprice
Courtesy of Private
Aliases
  • Miss Virginie
  • Virginia
  • Virginie Gervais
Date of Birth 6/24/1974 (42 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 33 years old)
Measurements 36DD-26-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin French


Most Popular Videos starring Virginie Caprice:
Story of Virginie

Virginie Caprice's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us