Advanced Search

Viper

Portrait of Viper Image of Viper
Courtesy of Pornstar Legends
Aliases
  • Stephanie Bishop
Date of Birth 9/12/1959 (51 years old)
Date of Death 12/24/10 (Lung Cancer)
Starting Year 1984 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34DD-24-36
Height 5'9
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Nipple


Most Popular Videos starring Viper:
Dirty Debutantes 3 Bonnie and Clyde Loads of Fun 4 Masseuse 1

Viper's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us