mobile
Advanced Search

Victoria Tiffani

Portrait of Victoria Tiffani Image of Victoria Tiffani
Courtesy of DP Fanatics
Aliases
  • Curly
  • Cutie
  • Cutie Polie
  • Cutie Slimmer
  • Paula K
  • Polina S
  • Polly
  • Stephanie
  • Tiffany
  • Victoria Tiffany
  • Viktoria Tiffany
Date of Birth 4/5/1990 (26 years old)
Starting Year 2010 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32A-23-32
Height 5'4
Eye Color Amber
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Russian


Most Popular Videos starring Victoria Tiffani:
Xrated Tales and Legends Rocco - Puppet Master 10 Anal Teen Dreams Pound It!


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us