mobile
Advanced Search

Victoria Paris

Portrait of Victoria Paris Image of Victoria Paris
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Vicky Paris
First Film Girls of Double D 7
Date of Birth 11/22/1960 (55 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 28 years old)
Measurements 38DD-22-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Victoria Paris:
1992 AVN Awards Sorority Sex Kittens 3 Sorority Sex Kittens 1 1991 AVN Awards

Victoria Paris's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us