mobile
Advanced Search

Vicky Vette

Portrait of Vicky Vette Image of Vicky Vette
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Sticky Vicky
  • V. Vail
  • Vickey Vette
  • Vicki Vette
  • Vickie
  • Vicky the Viking Vixen
Date of Birth 6/12/1965 (50 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 38 years old)
Measurements 36DD-25-26
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Norwegian
Navel
Vicky Vette on TwitterVicky Vette on Twitter
Vicky Vette Picture Gallery

Vicky Vette Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Vicky Vette:
Load Warriors My Friend's Hot Mom Big Wet Asses 3 - Iron Sides Vivid's Award Winners - Best Gangbang

Vicky Vette's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks

Annette Schwarz

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us