mobile
Advanced Search

Veronica Hart

(directing credits)
Portrait of Veronica Hart Image of Veronica Hart
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Jane Esther Hamilton
  • Jane Hamilton
  • Kathryn Stanleigh
  • Randee Styles
  • V. Hart
  • Veronica
  • Veronica Heart
  • Victoria Hart
  • Victoria Holt
Date of Birth 10/27/1956 (59 years old)
Starting Year 1980 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 36D-27-38
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Veronica Hart Picture Gallery

Veronica Hart Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Veronica Hart:
Cherry 1 Flashpoint Ancient Secrets of the Kama Sutra Being With Juli Ashton


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us