Advanced Search

Venus

Portrait of Venus Image of Venus
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Angelica Costello
  • Miss Venus
  • Venus Crystal
  • Venus Knight
  • Venus Milan
  • Venus Pet
  • Venus Rising
  • Venuss
First Film Dirty Debutantes 96
Date of Birth 6/5/1978 (36 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34C-26-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Venus Picture Gallery

Venus Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss June 1999


Most Popular Videos starring Venus:
Load Warriors Internal Cumbustion 2 31 Flavors 2005 AVN Awards

Venus's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us