mobile
Advanced Search

Tyler Faith

Portrait of Tyler Faith Image of Tyler Faith
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Kisses
  • Tyler
Date of Birth 4/3/1975 (41 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 27 years old)
Measurements 34D-25-35
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Tyler Faith on TwitterTyler Faith on Twitter
Tyler Faith Picture Gallery

Tyler Faith Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Tyler Faith's first Anal
Tyler Faith's first Anal



Most Popular Videos starring Tyler Faith:
All About Me 3 100% Blowjobs 23 Busty Babes USA Golden Globes - Big Titty Milfs 3

Tyler Faith's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us