mobile
Advanced Search

Tyler Durden

Portrait of Tyler Durden
Aliases
  • Tyler Wood
  • Tyler Woods
Date of Birth 6/5/1970 (46 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 29 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Tyler Durden Picture Gallery

Tyler Durden Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Teagan's New Boobs, New Man and Bigger Booty

Trivia
Married Digital Playground performer, Teagan Presley, in April of 2007


Most Popular Videos starring Tyler Durden:
Babysitters 2004 AVN Awards Jack's POV 12 Cytherea's Anal Whores


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us