mobile
Advanced Search

Tori Welles

Portrait of Tori Welles Image of Tori Welles
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Brittania Paris
  • Tori Wells
  • Tory Wells
First Film Offering
Date of Birth 6/17/1967 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36-25-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Nostril, Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Tori Welles:
When Vivid Girls Go Anal Buttman's Bend Over Babes Where the Boys Aren't 1 American Dream Girls 32 - World Class Ass

Tori Welles's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us