mobile
Advanced Search

Tony Tedeschi

Portrait of Tony Tedeschi Image of Tony Tedeschi
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Bryan Cobb
  • Peter Piper
  • Tommy T
  • Tommy T.
  • Toni Tedeschi
  • Tony Salumeri
  • Tony T
  • Tony T.
  • Tony Tandoori
  • Tony Tandori
  • Tony Tedeshi
  • Tony Tedsechi
Date of Birth 4/11/1964 (52 years old)
Starting Year 1990 (approximately 26 years old)
Height 5'10
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Italian, American
Tony Tedeschi Picture Gallery

Tony Tedeschi Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Was briefly married to Canadian adult performer, Tina Tyler in 1993, but they divorced in 1994


Most Popular Videos starring Tony Tedeschi:
2004 AVN Awards 1994 AVN Awards Sodomania - The Baddest of the Best... and Then Some!!! Chelsie Rae is the Animal


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us