mobile
Advanced Search

Tommy Pistol

(directing credits)
Portrait of Tommy Pistol Image of Tommy Pistol
Courtesy of LA Direct Models
Aliases
  • Aramis Sartorio
Date of Birth 7/2/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 29 years old)
Height 5'7
Eye Color Dark Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Tommy Pistol on TwitterTommy Pistol on Twitter
Tommy Pistol Picture Gallery

Tommy Pistol Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Tommy Pistol:
Madam A Wet Dream On Elm Street Star Wars XXX - A Porn Parody My Stepdaughter Squirts


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us