mobile
Advanced Search

TJ Cummings

Portrait of TJ Cummings Image of TJ Cummings
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Nick Steal
  • Nick Steel
  • T.J. Cummings
Date of Birth 8/28/1980 (36 years old)
Starting Year 1998 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 40R-32/32
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
TJ Cummings Picture Gallery

TJ Cummings Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Performed in gay adult films under the alias "Nick Steel"


Most Popular Videos starring TJ Cummings:
Corrupt Brunette Milfs Lords of the Lockerroom 2040 BatFXXX - Dark Knight Parody


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us