mobile
Advanced Search

Tish Ambrose

Portrait of Tish Ambrose Image of Tish Ambrose
Courtesy of Erica Boyer Net
Aliases
  • J.T. Ambrose
  • JT Ambrose
Date of Birth 1/21/1955 (61 years old)
Starting Year 1981 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 38C-23-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Honey Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Tish Ambrose:
Swedish Erotica 2 Corporate Assets Hot Lips House of the Rising Sun - The Bordello


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us