mobile
Advanced Search

Tina Cheri

Portrait of Tina Cheri Image of Tina Cheri
Courtesy of Score Video
Aliases
  • Tina Cherie
  • Tina Cherri
  • Tina Cherrie
  • Tina Cherry
Date of Birth 10/23/1973 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 32DD-24-32
Height 5'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Tina Cheri:
Everybody Loves Big Boobies Boobtown Extreme XXX 4 Hours of Super Sex Movies 1 Seymore Butts' Squirters 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us