mobile
Advanced Search

Tiffany Million

Portrait of Tiffany Million Image of Tiffany Million
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Sandra Margot
  • Tifanny Million
  • Tiffani Million
  • Tiffany Melon
  • Tiffany Million
  • Tiffany Millions
  • Tiffany Millon
  • Tiffany Millons
  • Tyffany Million
Date of Birth 4/6/1966 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Tiffany Million:
Adventures of Mr. Tootsie Pole 1 1996 AVN Awards World's Biggest Gang Bang 2 - Jasmin St Claire Shock - Latex 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us