mobile
Advanced Search

Tiffany Clark

Portrait of Tiffany Clark
Aliases
  • Tiffiny Clark
  • Tiffney Clark
Date of Birth 3/18/1961 (55 years old)
Starting Year 1979 (approximately 18 years old)
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Tiffany Clark:
Satisfiers of Alpha Blue Twilight Pink Go for It Ball Game


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us