mobile
Advanced Search

Tianna

Portrait of Tianna
Aliases
  • Tara Collins
  • Tatiana
  • Tiana
Date of Birth 11/30/1963 (53 years old)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-35
Height 5'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Tianna:
Buttman's Big Tit Adventure 1 Cool Sheets Adventures of Buttman Buttman's Double Adventures - Buttman Goes Hawaiian and Rio


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us