mobile
Advanced Search

Teresa Orlowski

(directing credits)
Portrait of Teresa Orlowski Image of Teresa Orlowski
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Lady Teresa
  • Teresa Orlowska
  • Teresa Orlowsky
First Film Go for It
Date of Birth 7/29/1953 (63 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 30 years old)
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Polish
Trivia
Was married to German adult film director/producer/performer, Sascha Alexander from 1982 to 1990 (divorce)


Most Popular Videos starring Teresa Orlowski:
Back Door Lust Foxy Lady 2 Foxy Lady 1 Double Desires


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us