Advanced Search

Tera Patrick

Portrait of Tera Patrick Image of Tera Patrick
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Brooke Thomas
  • Linda Ann Hopkins
  • Linda Shapiro
  • Sadie Jordan
  • Sara Jordan
  • Tara Patrick
  • Tera Hopkins
First Film Aroused
Date of Birth 7/25/1976 (38 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36DD-24-36
Height 5'9
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Asian, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English, Thai, American, Dutch
Tera Patrick on TwitterTera Patrick on Twitter
Tera Patrick Picture Gallery

Tera Patrick Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Tera Patrick is Back on the Market
Even Tarantino is a Tera Patrick Fan
Tera Patrick Media Overload
Tera Patrick Does G4TV
Tera Patrick's Rise to Stardom

Milestones
Tera Patrick's first Anal
Tera Patrick's first Girl / Boy / Boy
Tera Patrick's first Girl / Girl

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 2000

Married rockstar/actor Evan Seinfeld (Spyder Jonez) of "Oz" on January 9th, 2004


Most Popular Videos starring Tera Patrick:
Pets in Paradise 1 Island Fever 3 2002 AVN Awards Five Stars

Tera Patrick's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us