mobile
Advanced Search

Taylor St Claire

Portrait of Taylor St Claire Image of Taylor St Claire
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Mistress Taylor
  • Tayler St Claire
  • Taylor St Clair
  • Taylor St. Clair
  • Taylor St. Claire
  • Taylor StClair
Date of Birth 6/1/1972 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36D-26-36
Height 5'8
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Nostril, Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Taylor St Claire:
Fashionistas 31 Flavors 2002 AVN Awards Snoop Dogg's Hustlaz - Diary of a Pimp

Taylor St Claire's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us