mobile
Advanced Search

Taylor Hayes

Portrait of Taylor Hayes Image of Taylor Hayes
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Blonde Pannilond Penny
Date of Birth 1/14/1975 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34D-23-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
First Vivid star to have a dual contract, the other being with Shane in 2001

Gave birth to Seymore Butts' son in 1996

In December 2005 announced their return from retirement


Most Popular Videos starring Taylor Hayes:
1996 AVN Awards When Vivid Girls Go Anal 1999 AVN Awards Boobtown

Taylor Hayes's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us