mobile
Advanced Search

Tasha Reign

Portrait of Tasha Reign Image of Tasha Reign
Courtesy of Brazzers
Aliases
  • Rachel Lorraine
  • Rachel Swimmer
Date of Birth 7/15/1986 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2010 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Tasha Reign on TwitterTasha Reign on Twitter
Tasha Reign Picture Gallery

Tasha Reign Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Tasha Reign Receives Peter North's First Cream Pie in North Pole 93

Milestones
Tasha Reign's first Interracial

Trivia
Is the May 2011 Penthouse Pet of the Month.

Is a Women's Studies major at UCLA.

Was featured in the third season of MTV’s “Laguna Beach”.


Most Popular Videos starring Tasha Reign:
Tasty Treats Wet Lips Busty Workout 2 A Pain In The Ass

Tasha Reign's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us