mobile
Advanced Search

Tanya Tate

Portrait of Tanya Tate Image of Tanya Tate
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Sue
  • Tanya Thomas
Date of Birth 3/23/1975 (41 years old)
Starting Year 2009 (approximately 34 years old)
Measurements 34F-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Dark Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English
Navel
Tanya Tate on TwitterTanya Tate on Twitter
Tanya Tate Picture Gallery

Tanya Tate Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Tanya Tate:
Mommy Got Boobs 8 Ass Rimming Mommies A Mother Daughter Thing 3 Game of Bones - Winter is Cumming

Tanya Tate's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us