mobile
Advanced Search

Tanya Hansen

Portrait of Tanya Hansen Image of Tanya Hansen
Courtesy of Private
Aliases
  • Tanya Hyde
Date of Birth 9/11/1973 (43 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 38EE-23-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Dirty Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Norwegian
Navel, Tongue
Trivia
Is considered Norway's first adult film star


Most Popular Videos starring Tanya Hansen:
10 Magnificent Blondes Just Juggs Charlie's Babes - Blue Ice Big Titties of Europe


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us