mobile
Advanced Search

Tami Monroe

Portrait of Tami Monroe
Aliases
  • Angel Carlyle
  • Courtney Hill
  • Darcy Darenger
Date of Birth 3/6/1969 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32D-21-30
Height 4'10
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Milestones
Tami Monroe's first Anal

Trivia
Sister of Tara Monroe

Was said to be the world's smallest adult performer during her 12 year career, standing 4'10" tall


Most Popular Videos starring Tami Monroe:
1999 AVN Awards Swedish Erotica 1 Goddess Night Trips 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us