mobile
Advanced Search

Taija Rae

Portrait of Taija Rae
Aliases
  • Sizzling Hot
  • Taija Ray
  • Taja Rea
  • Tasia Rae
Date of Birth 1/29/1962 (54 years old)
Measurements 38D-24-37
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Taija Rae:
Back Door Lust Taija Is Sizzling Hot Baby Face 2 Taboo American Style 1 - The Ruthless Beginning


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Stormy Daniels
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us