mobile
Advanced Search

Silvia Saint

Portrait of Silvia Saint Image of Silvia Saint
Courtesy of Digital Desire
Aliases
  • Renate Sinth
  • Silvia
  • Silvia Granz
  • Silvie
  • Silvie Tomcalova
  • Sylvia
  • Sylvia Saint
  • Szilvia
First Film Lee Nover 2 - Search for the Perfect Breast
Date of Birth 2/12/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 36C-23-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Light Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Navel
Silvia Saint on TwitterSilvia Saint on Twitter
Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss October 1998

Is a former international Penthouse Pet who was in a long-term relationship with pornstar Mr. Marcus before marrying a fellow Czech


Most Popular Videos starring Silvia Saint:
Pirate Video DeLuxe 11 - The Academy Private Gold 72 - Robinson Crusoe on Sin Island Private Gold 24 - Operation Sex Siege The Best by Private 18 - Blonds on Fire

Silvia Saint's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us