mobile
Advanced Search

Sydnee Steele

Portrait of Sydnee Steele Image of Sydnee Steele
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Sidnee
  • Sidney Steele
  • Sydnee Steel
  • Sydney Steele
  • Syndee Steel
  • Syndee Steele
Date of Birth 9/23/1968 (47 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 29 years old)
Measurements 35D-24-34
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Greek
Sydnee Steele Picture Gallery

Sydnee Steele Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Was married to AVN Award winning director, Michael Raven, from 1992 to 2001 (divorce)


Most Popular Videos starring Sydnee Steele:
Ultimate Guide to Anal Sex For Women Dream Quest 2002 AVN Awards Flashpoint

Sydnee Steele's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us