Advanced Search

Susanna White

Portrait of Susanna White Image of Susanna White
Courtesy of Pure POV
Aliases
  • Bone
  • Orsay
  • Paulina
  • Saffy
  • Susan
  • Susane White
  • Susanna
  • Susanne
  • Suzanna
Date of Birth 1/10/1986 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34B-25-37
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Susanna White:
Rocco's Nasty Tails 5 Rocco's Obsession With Teen Supersluts Rocco's Psycho Love 3 ASSpirin

Susanna White's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us