mobile
Advanced Search

Stoya

Portrait of Stoya Image of Stoya
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Nina Blue
  • Stoya Doll
First Film Man's Ruin
Date of Birth 6/15/1986 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 30B-22-32
Height 5'7
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Serbian, Scottish, Puerto Rican, American
Nipple
Stoya on TwitterStoya on Twitter
Stoya Picture Gallery

Stoya Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Stoya Takes First Black Cock in Bad Girls 6
Stoya's a "Bad Girl" Again With Her First Double Penetration
Stoya is the Goth Girl Next Door

Milestones
Stoya's first Boy / Girl
Stoya's first Anal
Stoya's first Girl / Girl
Stoya's first Girl / Boy / Boy
Stoya's first Double Penetration
Stoya's first Interracial

Trivia
Was signed on as the first alt-contract performer by Digital Playground in 2007


Most Popular Videos starring Stoya:
Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge Jack's POV 9 Rocco The Impaler Nurses


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us