mobile
Advanced Search

Steve Holmes

(directing credits)
Portrait of Steve Holmes Image of Steve Holmes
Donated by Steve Holmes
Aliases
  • Chris
  • Chris Christof
  • Chris Long
  • Christian Christoph
  • Cristian Metz
  • Kai-Uwe Bergmann
  • Kris Cristof
  • Kris Cristoph
  • Steve
  • Steve H.
  • Steve Holms
Date of Birth 3/23/1961 (55 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 36 years old)
Height 6'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Romanian
Steve Holmes Picture Gallery

Steve Holmes Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Steve Holmes:
Manuel DPs Them All 5 1 Night in China Back In The Butt Big Wet Asses 13


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us