Advanced Search

Stacy Valentine

Portrait of Stacy Valentine Image of Stacy Valentine
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Sacy Valentine
  • Stacey Valentin
  • Stacey Valentine
  • Staci Valentine
Date of Birth 8/9/1970 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 35DD-24-35
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Stacy Valentine Picture Gallery

Stacy Valentine Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Stacy Valentine:
1999 AVN Awards Sorority Sex Kittens 3 My Plaything - Stacy Valentine Amazing Sex Talk 1

Stacy Valentine's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us