mobile
Advanced Search

Stacy Burke

Portrait of Stacy Burke
Aliases
  • Kat
  • Kat Leiber
  • Stacey Berk
  • Stacey Burke
  • Stacie Burke
  • Stacy Berk
  • Stacy Burk
Date of Birth 3/27/1975 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1997 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood
Stacy Burke on TwitterStacy Burke on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Stacy Burke:
Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 29 Porn O Plenty 1 Dirty Debutantes 113 Gangbound 5


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us