Advanced Search

Stacey Donovan

Portrait of Stacey Donovan Image of Stacey Donovan
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Ashley Britton
  • Ashly Britton
  • Cal Culver
  • Camilla
  • Kelly Howe
  • Kelly Howell
  • Stacey Donavan
  • Stacey Donovon
  • Stacy Donavan
  • Stacy Donovan
  • Tracy Donovan
Date of Birth 10/9/1964 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34B-22-34
Height 5'9
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Strawberry Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Stacey Donovan:
Baby Face 2 Legends of Porn 4 Adult Video Therapist Bloopers

Stacey Donovan's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us