mobile
Advanced Search

Spyder Jonez

(directing credits)
Portrait of Spyder Jonez Image of Spyder Jonez
Courtesy of clubTera.com
Aliases
  • Evan Seinfeld
  • Spider Jonez
  • Spyder
  • Spyder Jones
Date of Birth 12/29/1967 (48 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 37 years old)
Height 5'11
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Spyder Jonez Picture Gallery

Spyder Jonez Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Tera Patrick is Back on the Market

Trivia
Is the bassist and vocalist in the hardcore metal band, "Biohazard"

Married Tera Patrick on January 9th, 2004 after a 14 month engagement

Played prisoner Jaz Hoyt, a white supremacist, on HBO's prison drama, "Oz"


Most Popular Videos starring Spyder Jonez:
Reign of Tera 2 Speed Sexcapades - Jessica Bangkok vs Tiffany Tyler Lolita


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us