mobile
Advanced Search

Sophie Evans

Portrait of Sophie Evans Image of Sophie Evans
Courtesy of Adam & Eve
Aliases
  • Leslie
  • Sofia
  • Sofia Evans
  • Sofie Evans
  • Sophia Evans
  • Sophie
  • Sophie Evens
First Film Up and Cummers 72
Date of Birth 2/20/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36C-21-31
Height 5'10
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Sophie Evans Picture Gallery

Sophie Evans Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Married to Tony Ribas.


Most Popular Videos starring Sophie Evans:
Private Penthouse 5 - Italian Flair Addicted to Sex Private Gold 54 - The Private Gladiator Private Penthouse 2 - Fashion

Sophie Evans's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Jamie Brooks

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us