mobile
Advanced Search

Sophie Dee

Portrait of Sophie Dee Image of Sophie Dee
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Kirsty
  • Mary Beth
  • Sophie
  • Sophie D
Date of Birth 1/17/1984 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34D-26-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin British, Welsh
Navel, Tongue
Sophie Dee on TwitterSophie Dee on Twitter
Sophie Dee Picture Gallery

Sophie Dee Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Sophie Dee Likes it Black



Most Popular Videos starring Sophie Dee:
25 Sexiest Asses Ever Nacho's Spain Vs. USA A Wet Dream On Elm Street 1 Lucky Fuck 2

Sophie Dee's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us