mobile
Advanced Search

Sophia Santi

Portrait of Sophia Santi Image of Sophia Santi
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Letitia
  • Natalia Cruz
  • Natalia Cruze
  • Natalie Cruze
First Film Posh Kitten
Date of Birth 12/6/1981 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-38
Height 5'10
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Cherokee, Canadian, Romanian, Mongolian, Irish
Navel
Sophia Santi on TwitterSophia Santi on Twitter
Sophia Santi Picture Gallery

Sophia Santi Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Sophia Santi Breast Feeds Nikki Jayne
Sophia Santi is Green

Milestones
Sophia Santi's first Interracial

Trivia
Has the middle name "Nixon" and was Penthouse Pet of the Month in November of 2002


Most Popular Videos starring Sophia Santi:
Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 Babysitters Cheerleaders Screen Dreams 3

Sophia Santi's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Jamie Brooks

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us