mobile
Advanced Search

Shyla Foxxx

Portrait of Shyla Foxxx Image of Shyla Foxxx
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Anutza Herling
  • Shayla Foxxx
  • Shyla Foxx
Date of Birth 12/21/1973 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1995 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 40DD-25-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian, Hispanic
Ethnic Origin Puerto Rican, American


Most Popular Videos starring Shyla Foxxx:
1996 AVN Awards 1999 AVN Awards 4 Hours of Super Sex Movies 1 Babes Illustrated 5

Shyla Foxxx's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us