Advanced Search

Shay Jordan

Portrait of Shay Jordan Image of Shay Jordan
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Hunni
  • Hunni Blaze
  • Hunni B'laze
  • Hunni Howard
  • Jasmin Lynn
  • Jasmine Jinn
  • Nani
  • Nani Forrester
  • Shya Jaden
First Film Sexual Freak 2 - Teagan
Date of Birth 11/17/1985 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34C-27-31
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Asian, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin German, Filipino, American
Shay Jordan Picture Gallery

Shay Jordan Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Shay Jordan's first Girl / Boy / Boy



Most Popular Videos starring Shay Jordan:
Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge Babysitters Cheerleaders Nurses

Shay Jordan's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us