Advanced Search

Shawna Lenee

Portrait of Shawna Lenee Image of Shawna Lenee
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Cara
  • Kara Baker
  • Kara Bare
  • Kara Mynor
  • Shauna Lenne
Date of Birth 4/12/1987 (27 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 32D-24-34
Height 5'2
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Strawberry Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Shawna Lenee Picture Gallery

Shawna Lenee Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month - July, 2008.

The Hottest Girl in Porn 2008.


Most Popular Videos starring Shawna Lenee:
Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge Cheerleaders Nurses Hand To Hand Combat

Shawna Lenee's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us